A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A.M.C. MECCANICA SAS

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
3
ADASTRA ENGINEERING SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
233
ADRIATECH SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
211
AGENDA SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
15
AGRIRRIGAZIONE SAS

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
16
AIF - ASSOCIAZIONE IMPRESE FONDAZIONI

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
10
AIR SERVICE S.R.L.

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
3
ALCEA SPA

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
15
ALIG - ASSOCIAZIONE LABORATORI DI INGEGNERIA E GEOTECNICA

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
8
ALIVAL TUBI SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
15
ALPIROD SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
304
AMBROGEO STRUMENTI PER GEOFISICA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
292
AMC EUROPE GMBH

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
13
ANESE SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
88
ANIGhp sezione di ANIPA

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
ANIMA UCOMESA

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
13
ANIPA - ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE IDROGEOLOGIA, POZZI ACQUA, GEOTERMIA

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
ANISIG - ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE IMPRESE E INDAGINI GEOGNOSTICHE

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
10
ANKORIG SRL U

Pavilion:
Pavilion 3
Stand number:
1
APIM- ASSOCIAZIONE PERITI INDUSTRIALI MINERARI

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
24
AQSEPTENCE GROUP

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
44
ARCO SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A.B
Stand number:
51
ARENA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D.E
Stand number:
255
ARIS CHIAPPA POZZI S.r.l.

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
ARTESIA POZZI PER ACQUA S.R.L.

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
ASE s.r.l.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
163
ASSOCIAZIONE GEOTECNICA ITALIANA

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
7
ATLAS COPCO ITALIA SPA – DIVISIONE POWER TECHNIQUE

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A.B
Stand number:
68
AUTEC SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
30
Acquageo Service di Juska Cudia

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
22
Associazione Acque Sotterranee

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
BAUER MACCHINE ITALIA SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
G
Stand number:
7
BAUER MASCHINEN GMBH

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
G
Stand number:
7
BAUER MAT SLURRY HANDLING SYSTEMS

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
G
Stand number:
7
BELLOLI ITALIA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
321
BERETTA ALFREDO SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C.D
Stand number:
194.197
BIZZI & TEDESCHI SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
37
BONGIOVANNI PERFORAZIONI snc

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
BORGHI AZIO SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
142
BOTTI ELIO SAS di Botti Fabio & C.

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
BOVIAR SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A.B
Stand number:
100
BRIDGE EXPORT SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
81
BRIGADE ELETTRONICA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
229
BSP INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATIONS LTD

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
213
C.B.D. SNC DI DAMENTI SANDRO & SIMONE

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M.N
Stand number:
53
C.M.O. POMPE SNC

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
46
CA.TI. CARNICA TIRANTI SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L.M
Stand number:
19
CAPOVERSO EDITRICE SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
29
CARANDINA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A.B
Stand number:
60
CARVALHO COIMBRA & ESTEVES LDA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
29
CASA EDITRICE LA FIACCOLA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
86
CASAGRANDE SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D.E
Stand number:
250
CCT

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
30
CDM DOLMEN SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
291
CEBO HOLLAND BV

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
13
CENTRO DI GEOTECNOLOGIE DELL'UNIVERSITA' DI SIENA

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
22
CEPI - CONSORZIO ESPORTATORI PIACENTINI

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
25
CGR SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A.B
Stand number:
55
CHANG SHIN INTERNATIONAL CO LTD

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
9
CHANGSHA WONTECH ENGINEERING MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
2
CHEMGROUT

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
28
CIANCALEONI SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
9
CIMA SPA - METAX

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A.B
Stand number:
40
CLIVIO SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
7
CODEVINTEC ITALIANA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B
Stand number:
103
COLLI DRILL SPA

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
F
Stand number:
4
COLLI EQUIPMENT

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
F
Stand number:
4
COMACCHIO SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
1
CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE DEI GEOLOGI

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
21
CONTROLS SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
174
CORDIAM SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
309
CORR-TEK IDROMETRIA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
162
CORSI GIULIANO

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
36
CRM SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
111
DAB Pumps S.p.A

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
DAI PRA' SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C.D
Stand number:
190
DARIO FLACCOVIO EDITORE SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B.C
Stand number:
102
DAT INSTRUMENTS

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
167
DATC EUROPE

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
27
DRACO ITALIANA SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
38
DRAGFLOW SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D.E
Stand number:
287
DRILL SERVICE SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
295
E.G.T. SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
5
EARTH SYSTEM SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
163
ECOSEARCH SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
170
EDI-CEM SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
2
EDICONSULT

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
6
EDILSYSTEM SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
31
EDIZIONI PEI SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
1
ELETTRICA MILLY DI STEFANO CALLORI

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
22
ELLETTARI SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
1
ENERPAC

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
173
ENERPEC INDUSTRY

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
232
ENTECO SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
F
Stand number:
1
EPIROC ITALIA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B.C
Stand number:
133
EREDI DI SABATINI RENZO SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
ESPI ENGINEERING SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
2
EURODRILL GMBH

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
316
EXLTERRA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
63
F.B.SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
33
F.G.S. DRILL SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
184
F.lli Perazzoli Srl

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
FASSI EMILIA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
57
FIAS - FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA DELLE ASSOCIAZIONI SPECIALISTICHE

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
10
FIMAP TECHNOLOGIES SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D.E
Stand number:
266
FRASTE SPA

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
4
FRATELLI MOLE' SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
16
FREATICA DI DUSI ANDREA

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
FRIEDR. ISCHEBECK GMBH

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
308
G.T.S. DI C. NEVIANI & C. SNC

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B.C
Stand number:
115
GAGGIOTTI DRILLING TOOLS SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
1
GAMPERL & HATLAPA GMBH

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
230
GEI s.r.l.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
163
GEMMO GROUP SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D.E
Stand number:
240
GEO GROUP SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
12
GEO MISURE SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
56
GEOLOGIN SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
169
GEOMARC SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
12
GEOMEC

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
85
GEOPRO-S.A.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
179
GEORICERCHE SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
GEOSTRU - S.C. ENGSOFT SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
298
GEOSTUDI ASTIER SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
220
GEOTECH AB

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
18
GEOVISION HIGH TECHNOLOGIES SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
166
GETECH SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
300
GIORGIO NOVARA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
303
GIORI RICAMBI

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M.N
Stand number:
54
GIRSA - GRUPPO ITALIANO RICERCA SOCIOAMBIENTALE

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
16
GREENWALL SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
237
GRILLANDA ALDO IDROMINERARIA DI MARCELLO GRILLANDA E C. S.A.S.

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
GWE FRANCE

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
177
Geo-Net srl

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
HBS VALVES & HYDRAULIC COMPONENTS

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
32
HI-TECH SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
8
HINOWA SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B.C
Stand number:
110
HOLLAND STORES OILFIELD SUPPLY AND SERVICES

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
82
HPM - HYDRAULIC PERFORMANCE MACHINES

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
10
HPSYSTEM.IT SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 3
Stand number:
2
HYDRA SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
F
Stand number:
8
I.C.A.M.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B
Stand number:
127
I.P.T.A. DI VASSALLI SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
IAH - ASSOCIAZIONE INTERNAZIONALE DI IDROGEOLOGIA

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
14
IATT - ITALIAN ASSOCIATION FOR TRENCHLESS TECNOLOGY

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
88
IDROGEO SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
23
IDROTECNICA MANTOVANI SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
IMET SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M.N
Stand number:
51
IMPRESA ING. GIUSEPPE FALCIOLA DI ALESSANDRO FALCIOLA SAS

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
IMT SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
1
IN.CO.FIN SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
231
INCOFIL TECH SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B.C
Stand number:
126
IND.A.G.O. SNC

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
223
INDIEPUB SRLS

Pavilion:
Press area
ING. ENEA MATTEI SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B
Stand number:
112
INNOVAL SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
27
INTERPUMP GROUP SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M.N
Stand number:
50
ITALIAN FOUNDATION EQUIPMENT

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
89
ITALSWISS ENGINEERING SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
146
JEAN LUTZ SA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B
Stand number:
105
KLEMM BOHRTECHNIK GMBH

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
G
Stand number:
7
LANDI DI CHIARUGI S.r.l.

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
LAVIOSA CHIMICA MINERARIA SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
313
LIEBHERR WERK NENZING

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
2
LIM SAS

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
228
LOCAPAL SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
288
LORENZETTO LORIS SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
56
LUSITRON SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
18
M.A.E. MOLISANA APPARECCHIATURE ELETTRONICHE SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
289
M.A.I.E. SpA

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
5
M.B.T.di Mario Armeni

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
22
MAI INTERNATIONAL GMBH

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
60
MAIT SPA

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
11
MALTINI GEOM. DIONIGIO E RENATO S.N.C.

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
MAPEI SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
47
MARCHI GIORGIO SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B
Stand number:
58
MARINI QUARRIES GROUP SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A.B
Stand number:
50
MASSENZA FU GIUSEPPE IMPIANTI DI PERFORAZIONE SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
F
Stand number:
5
MATEST SPA UNIPERSONALE

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
235
MBK MASCHINENBAU GMBH

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
62
MC DRILL TECHNOLOGY

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A.B
Stand number:
42
MEC-2 POMPE SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
20
MECTUBI SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
11
MEDIAPOINT & COMMUNICATIONS SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
3
MERIGO SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
214
MILLARS PRODUCTS DI G.W. BOYD SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
293
MINCON INTERNATIONAL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B
Stand number:
59
MOHO SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
178
MORI SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
G
Stand number:
6
MOTRIDAL SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
216
MPS - MINERAL PROCESSING SOLUTIONS SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
16
NARDI ING. ANTONIO SRL SOC. UNIPERSONALE

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B.C
Stand number:
128
NEGRETTI SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
NEXUS DIAMANTE SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B
Stand number:
121
NUOVA COSTRUZIONI BRUNELLO SCRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
28
O.T.R. ORGANIZZAZIONE TECNICI RIUNITI SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
234
OCMA DRILLTECH

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B
Stand number:
125
OCMER COMPANY SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
21
OFFICINE GIULIANO SPA

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
F
Stand number:
6
OGER - ORDINE DEI GEOLOGI EMILIA-ROMAGNA

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
20
OPTOSENSING SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 3
Stand number:
2
P.A.S.I. SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
221
PAGANI GEOTECHNICAL EQUIPMENT SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B.C
Stand number:
160
PALMIERI SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D.E
Stand number:
245
PANCERA TUBI E FILTRI SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D.E
Stand number:
244
PANELLI SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
10
PAPARELLI ALESSANDRO E FIGLIO SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A.B
Stand number:
61
PERFOTEC SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
176
PFP PEDRINI SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
311
PIC8 s.r.l.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M.N
Stand number:
48
PICORENT NOLO SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M.N
Stand number:
48
PIETRO SUCCIO SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
PLAFONDPLAST SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B.C
Stand number:
130
PRATOVERDE SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
7
PROJECT SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
315
RAFAEL D.O.O. SEVNICA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
80
RAGIONIERI LORIANO DI RAGIONIERI ALESSANDRO

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
RECYCLING INDUSTRY

Pavilion:
Press area
RELEO SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M.N
Stand number:
45
REMDEVICE SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
61
RICCINI SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
17
RIPAMONTI DR. GIANNI SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C.D
Stand number:
189
RKB EUROPE SA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
31
RM SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
16
ROLLERI s.p.a.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
10
RONCHI SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
Reflex

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
13
Robit Finland Oy Ltd

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B.C
Stand number:
128
Royal Eijkelkamp

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
170
SAIDEEPA EUROPE

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
9
SAMMINIATESE POZZI SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
SANDHILLS ITALY SRL

Pavilion:
Press area
SANDVIK ITALIA SPA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D.E
Stand number:
262
SARCIMEC COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
79
SAVI F.LLI DI SAVI DARIO & C. SNC

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
14
SCANDINAVIAN PILE DRIVING SPD AB

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
5
SCI MEDIA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
59
SEFI S.R.L.

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
3
SERVICEPUMP SRL

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
SERVIZI A RETE - TECNEDIT SRL

Pavilion:
Press area
SGOLASTRA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L.M
Stand number:
20
SIGEA- SOCIETA' ITALIANA DI GEOLOGIA AMBIENTALE

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
18
SIGMUND LINDNER GMBH

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
SIP&T SPA

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
4
SIREG GEOTECH SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
180
SIRIVE s.r.l.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
224
SISGEO SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B
Stand number:
65
SMAAC SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
218
SMART GEO S.r.l.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
22
SMARTEC SA

Pavilion:
Pavilion 3
Stand number:
6
SOILMEC SPA

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
G
Stand number:
9
SOLSCOPE – REGIE PUBLICITE INDUSTRIELLE

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
5
STA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D.E
Stand number:
249
STEP TECHNOLOGY SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
294
STEVANATO S.R.L.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
4
STONEX SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
32
STS ITALIA SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
226
STUDIO PROF. MARCHETTI SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
172
SUNGWON HEAVY MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
318
SYSBOHR GMBH

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
E
Stand number:
310
Sinergeo Srl

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
Studio GEOSISTEMI dr. Rimsky Valvassori

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
T.M.A. SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
71
TECNIWELL SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
B.C
Stand number:
120
TECNO-GRU SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
9
TECOP SA

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
F
Stand number:
7
TEREDO SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A.B
Stand number:
44
THYSSENKRUPP INFRASTRUCTURE GMBH

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
3
TIMECO S.R.L.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
76
TIROLER ROHRE GMBH

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
8
TONTI TRADING SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
5
TOP DRILL CO., LTD.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
D
Stand number:
236
TORCHIO BRUNO Snc

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
30
TRIMMER SRL A SOCIO UNICO

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
C
Stand number:
168
TRIVELSONDA SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
H
Stand number:
6
TTM TENSION TECHNOLOGY MARTIN S.R.L.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L.M
Stand number:
25
TURBOSOL PRODUZIONE SRL

Pavilion:
External area
Aisle:
P
Stand number:
8
TYRI ITALY SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
N
Stand number:
70
U-CONTROL SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
15
VARISCO S.R.L.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
1
VERDELLI INTERNATIONAL SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
55
VIGANÒ PAVITEX S.P.A.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
M
Stand number:
58
VISA S.P.A.

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
24
WELL EQUIPMENTS INTERNATIONAL SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
4
WILDCAT ROCK DRILLING TOOLS

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
3
WIMMER FELSTECHNIK GMBH

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
24
WORLDWIDE DRILLING RESOURCE

Pavilion:
Gallery
Stand number:
19
ZAMBONI COMPANY SRL

Pavilion:
Pavilion 1
Aisle:
A
Stand number:
33
ZDS S.r.l

Pavilion:
Pavilion 2
Aisle:
L
Stand number:
26